سوکت شبکه KG-GLC20SC

سوکت شبکه KG-GLC20SC
 
Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1.25 Gbps
MTBF 3,381,761 Hours
Wavelength 850nm
Physical Characteristics
Color Silver
Enclosure Type Aluminum
Product Height 12.5 mm [0.5 in]
Product Length 56.6 mm [2.2 in]
Product Weight 16 g [0.6 oz]
Product Width 13.7 mm [0.5 in]
Performance
Max Transfer Distance 550 m (1804 ft)
Fiber Type Single
Fiber Operating Mode Full-Duplex
DDM Yes
Compatible Networks 1000 Mbps (1 Gbps)
Hardware
Industry Standards IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX
Compatible Brand Cisco, KDT, Planet, D-Link, …
Connector(s)
Local Unit Connectors Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female
Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate 1.25 Gbps

محصولات دیگر